pelit

Katso VJS:n peliohjelma

Valitse sarja
Tapahtuma

T12 Kakkonen

19.04.2024 18:45

VJS/2

FC Wild

VJS-kenttä TN A

T18 Kolmonen

19.04.2024 20:15

HPS/vihreä

VJS/valkoinen A

JYA Housing Areena

P17 Kolmonen

19.04.2024 20:30

VJS/valkoinen A

KäPa/3 White

Aktia Areena TN

P17 SM-karsintasarja

20.04.2024 11:00

VJS

TPS

Jalkapallostadion TN

P14 Ykkönen

20.04.2024 11:15

GrIFK

VJS

Keskuskenttä TN

P12 Kakkonen

20.04.2024 12:15

VJS/punainen

HJK/Kantsu sin

Aktia Areena TN A

P13 Kutonen

20.04.2024 12:15

VJS/valkoinen B

FC Kontu/Keltainen

Aktia Areena TN B

P15 Liiga Etelä

20.04.2024 13:00

RCDE/HPS YJ

VJS

Tali halli TN

P17 Kakkonen

20.04.2024 13:15

KOPSE

VJS/U16

Jokivarren TN

P15 Vitonen

20.04.2024 13:30

TuPS/KP-75 YJ2

VJS/valkoinen B

Hyrylä UK TN

P12 Nelonen

20.04.2024 13:30

VJS/punainen 2

HJK/Munkka val

Aktia Areena TN A

P15 Ykkönen

20.04.2024 13:45

PPJ

VJS/Punainen

Intersport Areena TN

Naisten Ykkönen

20.04.2024 14:00

VJS

ONS

Jalkapallostadion TN

T15 Ykkönen

20.04.2024 16:45

VJS/2

FC Honka/FC EspooYJ2

Aktia Areena TN

P13 Ykkönen

20.04.2024 17:00

PKKU

VJS

Hyrylä UK TN

Miesten Kakkonen

20.04.2024 17:00

VJS

FC Honka

Jalkapallostadion TN

P17 Ykkönen

20.04.2024 18:00

FC Espoo

VJS/2

Säterinniitty TN

P20 Ykkönen

20.04.2024 18:30

VJS/2

FC Inter

Aktia Areena TN

T18 Ykkönen

21.04.2024 10:20

PKKU/2

VJS

Hyrylä UK TN

P12 Ykkönen

21.04.2024 11:00

PK-35

VJS

Latokartano TN A

T15 Liiga Etelä

21.04.2024 13:15

HJK

VJS

Töölö PK 1 TN

P20 SM-karsintasarja

21.04.2024 15:00

Pöxyt

VJS

Laaksolahti TN

P14 Kakkonen

21.04.2024 16:30

VJS/Punainen

PKKU/2

Aktia Areena TN

T13 Ykkönen

21.04.2024 18:15

VJS/2

GrIFK/HooGee YJ

Aktia Areena TN A

P13 Kakkonen

21.04.2024 18:15

VJS/Punainen

FC Honka/Akatemia

Aktia Areena TN B

T15 Kolmonen

22.04.2024 18:40

MPS

VJS/valkoinen

Puistola TN

T11

22.04.2024 19:45

VJS

EBK/Valkoinen

Myyrmäki-halli TN A

P13 Vitonen

23.04.2024 19:15

NJS/Keltainen

VJS/valkoinen A

Klaukkala TN A

P13 Kakkonen

24.04.2024 17:30

VJS/T

PPS

Myyrmäki-halli TN B

P12 Nelonen

24.04.2024 18:05

LePa/Keltainen

VJS/punainen 2

Perkkaanniitty TN A

P14 Vitonen

24.04.2024 18:30

VJS/valkoinen B

Kulps/Valkoinen

VJS-kenttä TN

P12 Nelonen

24.04.2024 19:00

VJS/valkoinen A

HJK/Töölö val

Myyrmäki-halli TN B

P15 Vitonen

24.04.2024 19:50

VJS/valkoinen B

KoiPS/Valkoinen

VJS-kenttä TN

Miesten Kakkonen

25.04.2024 19:00

Ilves/2

VJS

Tammelan stadion TN

P11

25.04.2024 19:00

VJS/valkoinen B

FC POHU/valkoinen 1

VJS-kenttä TN A

P15 Kolmonen

25.04.2024 19:30

VJS/valkoinen A

KäPa/City

Myyrmäki-halli TN

P17 Kolmonen

25.04.2024 20:30

PPJ/4

VJS/valkoinen A

Lauttasaari TN

P20 Kolmonen

25.04.2024 20:30

VJS/valkoinen

Atlantis FC/3

Aktia Areena TN

P13 Kakkonen

26.04.2024 18:10

HPS

VJS/Punainen

Pirkkola nap TN

P12 Kakkonen

26.04.2024 18:30

NJS

VJS/punainen

Rajamäki TN A

T18 Kolmonen

26.04.2024 18:45

VJS/valkoinen A

HJK/City

VJS-kenttä TN

T12 Kakkonen

26.04.2024 20:10

FC Honka/2

VJS/2

Tapiola nap TN

P17 Nelonen

26.04.2024 20:15

VJS/valkoinen B

EPS/3

VJS-kenttä TN

P17 Kakkonen

26.04.2024 20:30

VJS/U16

PK-35

Aktia Areena TN

P13 Kutonen

27.04.2024 10:15

TuPS/KP-75 YJ5

VJS/valkoinen B

Hyrylä UK TN B

T15 Liiga Etelä

27.04.2024 11:30

NJS

VJS

Klaukkala TN

T13 Liiga Etelä

27.04.2024 12:00

FC Honka

VJS

Tapion kenttä TN

P17 Ykkönen

27.04.2024 12:00

GrIFK/2

VJS/2

Keskuskenttä TN

P15 Liiga Etelä

27.04.2024 12:00

TPV

VJS

Kauppi 3 TN

P12 Ykkönen

27.04.2024 12:15

VJS

PKKU

Aktia Areena TN A